ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13486464
*
nr 1348 6464
Max Brüning
(1887-1968)
Max Brüning (1887-1968), 27x31,
ETCHING, Max Brüning (1887-1968), 27x31 cm. Signerad
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday September 21 2020
at 20:48:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/9 06:32:53
1
300 kr
21/9 16:42:20
2
900 kr
21/9 18:07:37
3
500 kr
21/9 18:07:37
2
600 kr (Robot)
21/9 20:24:18
4
1.000 kr
21/9 20:43:18
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik max brüning
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Max Brüning
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1348 6464
Max Brüning
(1887-1968)
Max Brüning (1887-1968), 27x31,
ETCHING, Max Brüning (1887-1968), 27x31 cm. Signerad
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 21 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/9 06:32:53 | 1 | 300 kr |
21/9 16:42:20 | 2 | 900 kr |
21/9 18:07:37 | 3 | 500 kr |
21/9 18:07:37 | 2 | 600 kr (Robot) |
21/9 20:24:18 | 4 | 1.000 kr |
21/9 20:43:18 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik max brüning
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56